login | contatti | privacy
04/10/2015  1a andata
Olimpia Matera
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
85-73
11/10/2015  2a andata
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Proger Chieti
60-53
18/10/2015  3a andata
P. Manetti Ravenna
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
84-80
25/10/2015  4a andata
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Basket Recanati
77-72
01/11/2015  5a andata
Mobyt Ferrara
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
99-92
08/11/2015  6a andata
Aurora Basket Jesi
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
77-71
12/11/2015  7a andata
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Pallacanestro Mantova
67-78
15/11/2015  8a andata
Tezenis Verona
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
66-68
22/11/2015  9a andata
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Industriale Sud Roseto
69-73
29/11/2015  10a andata
Andrea Costa Imola
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
87-72
06/12/2015  11a andata
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Fortitudo Bologna
81-65
13/12/2015  12a andata
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
64-68
20/12/2015  13a andata
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Leonessa Brescia
93-87
27/12/2015  14a andata
De' Longhi Treviso
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
03/01/2016  15a andata
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Europromotion Legnano
06/01/2016  1a ritorno
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Olimpia Matera
17/01/2016  2a ritorno
Proger Chieti
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
24/01/2016  3a ritorno
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
P. Manetti Ravenna
31/01/2016  4a ritorno
Basket Recanati
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
07/02/2016  5a ritorno
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Mobyt Ferrara
14/02/2015  6a ritorno
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Aurora Basket Jesi
17/02/2016  7a ritorno
Pallacanestro Mantova
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
21/02/2016  8a ritorno
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Tezenis Verona
28/02/2016  9a ritorno
Industriale Sud Roseto
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
13/03/2016  10a ritorno
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Andrea Costa Imola
20/03/2016  11a ritorno
Fortitudo Bologna
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
03/04/2016  12a ritorno
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
10/04/2016  13a ritorno
Leonessa Brescia
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
17/04/2016  14a ritorno
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
De' Longhi Treviso
23/04/2016  15a ritorno
Europromotion Legnano
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Calendario
1
andata regular season
04/10/2015 ore 18.00
Industriale Sud Roseto-De' Longhi Treviso72-83
P. Manetti Ravenna-Mobyt Ferrara 69-79
Fortitudo Bologna-Pallacanestro Mantova64-67
Europromotion Legnano-Leonessa Brescia73-82
Olimpia Matera-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio85-73
Basket Recanati-Andrea Costa Imola69-74
Proger Chieti-Aurora Basket Jesi82-77
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Tezenis Verona39-68
2
andata regular season
11/10/2015 ore 18.00
Aurora Basket Jesi-P. Manetti Ravenna71-79
De' Longhi Treviso-Basket Recanati74-66
Tezenis Verona-Industriale Sud Roseto75-55
Leonessa Brescia-Olimpia Matera103-87
Pallacanestro Mantova-Pallacanestro Trieste 200490-83
Mobyt Ferrara -Europromotion Legnano77-88
Andrea Costa Imola-Fortitudo Bologna93-87
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Proger Chieti60-53
3
andata regular season
18/10/2015 ore 18.00
Basket Recanati-Aurora Basket Jesi72-79
Proger Chieti-Mobyt Ferrara 82-64
Industriale Sud Roseto-Leonessa Brescia88-74
Europromotion Legnano-Pallacanestro Mantova62-67
Fortitudo Bologna-Tezenis Verona77-69
P. Manetti Ravenna-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio84-80
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Andrea Costa Imola87-53
Olimpia Matera-De' Longhi Treviso75-91
4
andata regular season
25/10/2015 ore 18.00
Tezenis Verona-Europromotion Legnano67-72
Andrea Costa Imola-Proger Chieti85-72
Mobyt Ferrara -De' Longhi Treviso68-78
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Fortitudo Bologna88-60
Aurora Basket Jesi-Olimpia Matera82-76
Leonessa Brescia-P. Manetti Ravenna67-60
Pallacanestro Mantova-Industriale Sud Roseto75-77
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Basket Recanati77-72
5
andata regular season
01/11/2015 ore 18.00
Mobyt Ferrara -Remer Blu Basket Treviglio99-92
De' Longhi Treviso-Aurora Basket Jesi72-64
Olimpia Matera-Pallacanestro Mantova75-90
Industriale Sud Roseto-Andrea Costa Imola89-94
P. Manetti Ravenna-Tezenis Verona59-68
Proger Chieti-Leonessa Brescia70-73
Basket Recanati-Pallacanestro Trieste 200471-67
Fortitudo Bologna-Europromotion Legnano93-71
6
andata regular season
08/11/2015 ore 18.00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Olimpia Matera76-70
Leonessa Brescia-De' Longhi Treviso78-84
Tezenis Verona-Mobyt Ferrara 75-55
Fortitudo Bologna-Industriale Sud Roseto73-65
Aurora Basket Jesi-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio77-71
Andrea Costa Imola-P. Manetti Ravenna73-74
Pallacanestro Mantova-Proger Chieti80-72
Europromotion Legnano-Basket Recanati85-76
7
andata regular season
12/11/2015 ore 21.00
Olimpia Matera-Fortitudo Bologna71-59
De' Longhi Treviso-Andrea Costa Imola63-70
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Pallacanestro Mantova67-78
Proger Chieti-Pallacanestro Trieste 200489-68
P. Manetti Ravenna-Basket Recanati65-80
Leonessa Brescia-Tezenis Verona61-59
Mobyt Ferrara -Aurora Basket Jesi82-61
Industriale Sud Roseto-Europromotion Legnano100-85
8
andata regular season
15/11/2015 ore 18.00
Andrea Costa Imola-Leonessa Brescia58-72
Industriale Sud Roseto-Proger Chieti68-57
Europromotion Legnano-P. Manetti Ravenna81-92
Tezenis Verona-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio66-68
Pallacanestro Mantova-Aurora Basket Jesi90-61
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Mobyt Ferrara 87-76
Basket Recanati-Olimpia Matera93-75
Fortitudo Bologna-De' Longhi Treviso85-78
9
andata regular season
22/11/2015 ore 18.00
De' Longhi Treviso-Pallacanestro Trieste 200469-55
Olimpia Matera-Europromotion Legnano73-85
Leonessa Brescia-Fortitudo Bologna74-71
Tezenis Verona-Pallacanestro Mantova86-55
Mobyt Ferrara -Basket Recanati83-76
P. Manetti Ravenna-Proger Chieti68-64
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Industriale Sud Roseto69-73
Aurora Basket Jesi-Andrea Costa Imola73-75
10
andata regular season
29/11/2015 ore 18.00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Leonessa Brescia80-81
Andrea Costa Imola-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio87-72
Industriale Sud Roseto-Olimpia Matera90-68
Basket Recanati-Tezenis Verona77-79
Proger Chieti-De' Longhi Treviso65-80
Pallacanestro Mantova-Mobyt Ferrara 82-103
Fortitudo Bologna-P. Manetti Ravenna75-60
Europromotion Legnano-Aurora Basket Jesi88-69
11
andata regular season
06/12/2015 ore 18.00
Aurora Basket Jesi-Industriale Sud Roseto85-108
De' Longhi Treviso-Europromotion Legnano63-69
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Fortitudo Bologna81-65
Mobyt Ferrara -Andrea Costa Imola74-75
Olimpia Matera-Tezenis Verona62-68
Proger Chieti-Basket Recanati62-69
P. Manetti Ravenna-Pallacanestro Trieste 200458-61
Leonessa Brescia-Pallacanestro Mantova74-69
12
andata regular season
13/12/2015 ore 18.00
Olimpia Matera-P. Manetti Ravenna79-87
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio64-68
Tezenis Verona-De' Longhi Treviso67-57
Fortitudo Bologna-Aurora Basket Jesi86-75
Pallacanestro Mantova-Andrea Costa Imola78-68
Europromotion Legnano-Proger Chieti57-62
Basket Recanati-Leonessa Brescia66-70
Industriale Sud Roseto-Mobyt Ferrara 101-84
13
andata regular season
20/12/2015 ore 18.00
Mobyt Ferrara -Olimpia Matera88-70
De' Longhi Treviso-Pallacanestro Mantova91-87
P. Manetti Ravenna-Industriale Sud Roseto93-82
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Leonessa Brescia93-87
Andrea Costa Imola-Europromotion Legnano85-81
Basket Recanati-Fortitudo Bologna57-63
Aurora Basket Jesi-Pallacanestro Trieste 200475-70
Proger Chieti-Tezenis Verona63-73
14
andata regular season
27/12/2015 ore 18.00
De' Longhi Treviso-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Fortitudo Bologna-Mobyt Ferrara
Tezenis Verona-Andrea Costa Imola
Pallacanestro Mantova-P. Manetti Ravenna
Olimpia Matera-Proger Chieti
Industriale Sud Roseto-Basket Recanati
Leonessa Brescia-Aurora Basket Jesi
Europromotion Legnano-Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
15
andata regular season
03/01/2016 ore 18.00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Industriale Sud Roseto
Aurora Basket Jesi-Tezenis Verona
Mobyt Ferrara -Leonessa Brescia
P. Manetti Ravenna-De' Longhi Treviso
Andrea Costa Imola-Olimpia Matera
Proger Chieti-Fortitudo Bologna
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Europromotion Legnano
Basket Recanati-Pallacanestro Mantova
1
ritorno regular season
06/01/2016 ore 18.00
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Olimpia Matera
Aurora Basket Jesi-Proger Chieti
Andrea Costa Imola-Basket Recanati
Pallacanestro Mantova-Fortitudo Bologna
De' Longhi Treviso-Industriale Sud Roseto
Mobyt Ferrara -P. Manetti Ravenna
Leonessa Brescia-Europromotion Legnano
Tezenis Verona-Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
2
ritorno regular season
17/01/2016 ore 18.00
Europromotion Legnano-Mobyt Ferrara
P. Manetti Ravenna-Aurora Basket Jesi
Olimpia Matera-Leonessa Brescia
Industriale Sud Roseto-Tezenis Verona
Basket Recanati-De' Longhi Treviso
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Pallacanestro Mantova
Proger Chieti-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Fortitudo Bologna-Andrea Costa Imola
3
ritorno regular season
24/01/2016 ore 18.00
Mobyt Ferrara -Proger Chieti
De' Longhi Treviso-Olimpia Matera
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-P. Manetti Ravenna
Andrea Costa Imola-Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Pallacanestro Mantova-Europromotion Legnano
Tezenis Verona-Fortitudo Bologna
Leonessa Brescia-Industriale Sud Roseto
Aurora Basket Jesi-Basket Recanati
4
ritorno regular season
31/01/2016 ore 18.00
Basket Recanati-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Industriale Sud Roseto-Pallacanestro Mantova
P. Manetti Ravenna-Leonessa Brescia
Proger Chieti-Andrea Costa Imola
Fortitudo Bologna-Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Europromotion Legnano-Tezenis Verona
De' Longhi Treviso-Mobyt Ferrara
Olimpia Matera-Aurora Basket Jesi
5
ritorno regular season
07/02/2016 ore 18.00
Andrea Costa Imola-Industriale Sud Roseto
Pallacanestro Mantova-Olimpia Matera
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Mobyt Ferrara
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Basket Recanati
Aurora Basket Jesi-De' Longhi Treviso
Leonessa Brescia-Proger Chieti
Tezenis Verona-P. Manetti Ravenna
Europromotion Legnano-Fortitudo Bologna
6
ritorno regular season
14/02/2015 ore 18.00
De' Longhi Treviso-Leonessa Brescia
Industriale Sud Roseto-Fortitudo Bologna
Olimpia Matera-Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Mobyt Ferrara -Tezenis Verona
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Aurora Basket Jesi
Proger Chieti-Pallacanestro Mantova
P. Manetti Ravenna-Andrea Costa Imola
Basket Recanati-Europromotion Legnano
7
ritorno regular season
17/02/2016 ore 20.30
Pallacanestro Mantova-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Fortitudo Bologna-Olimpia Matera
Tezenis Verona-Leonessa Brescia
Europromotion Legnano-Industriale Sud Roseto
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Proger Chieti
Andrea Costa Imola-De' Longhi Treviso
Basket Recanati-P. Manetti Ravenna
Aurora Basket Jesi-Mobyt Ferrara
8
ritorno regular season
21/02/2016 ore 18.00
Aurora Basket Jesi-Pallacanestro Mantova
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Tezenis Verona
P. Manetti Ravenna-Europromotion Legnano
Mobyt Ferrara -Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Olimpia Matera-Basket Recanati
De' Longhi Treviso-Fortitudo Bologna
Leonessa Brescia-Andrea Costa Imola
Proger Chieti-Industriale Sud Roseto
9
ritorno regular season
28/02/2016 ore 18.00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-De' Longhi Treviso
Europromotion Legnano-Olimpia Matera
Andrea Costa Imola-Aurora Basket Jesi
Fortitudo Bologna-Leonessa Brescia
Basket Recanati-Mobyt Ferrara
Industriale Sud Roseto-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Proger Chieti-P. Manetti Ravenna
Pallacanestro Mantova-Tezenis Verona
10
ritorno regular season
13/03/2016 ore 18.00
Mobyt Ferrara -Pallacanestro Mantova
P. Manetti Ravenna-Fortitudo Bologna
Olimpia Matera-Industriale Sud Roseto
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Andrea Costa Imola
De' Longhi Treviso-Proger Chieti
Leonessa Brescia-Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Aurora Basket Jesi-Europromotion Legnano
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Basket Recanati
11
ritorno regular season
20/03/2016 ore 18.00
Industriale Sud Roseto-Aurora Basket Jesi
Fortitudo Bologna-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Pallacanestro Mantova-Leonessa Brescia
Basket Recanati-Proger Chieti
Andrea Costa Imola-Mobyt Ferrara
Europromotion Legnano-De' Longhi Treviso
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-P. Manetti Ravenna
Tezenis Verona-Olimpia Matera
12
ritorno regular season
03/04/2016 ore 18.00
Mobyt Ferrara -Industriale Sud Roseto
P. Manetti Ravenna-Olimpia Matera
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Proger Chieti-Europromotion Legnano
Leonessa Brescia-Basket Recanati
De' Longhi Treviso-Tezenis Verona
Aurora Basket Jesi-Fortitudo Bologna
Andrea Costa Imola-Pallacanestro Mantova
13
ritorno regular season
10/04/2016 ore 18.00
Olimpia Matera-Mobyt Ferrara
Industriale Sud Roseto-P. Manetti Ravenna
Tezenis Verona-Proger Chieti
Leonessa Brescia-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Fortitudo Bologna-Basket Recanati
Pallacanestro Mantova-De' Longhi Treviso
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Aurora Basket Jesi
Europromotion Legnano-Andrea Costa Imola
14
ritorno regular season
17/04/2016 ore 18.00
P. Manetti Ravenna-Pallacanestro Mantova
Mobyt Ferrara -Fortitudo Bologna
Basket Recanati-Industriale Sud Roseto
Remer Blu Basket Treviglio-De' Longhi Treviso
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Europromotion Legnano
Andrea Costa Imola-Tezenis Verona
Proger Chieti-Olimpia Matera
Aurora Basket Jesi-Leonessa Brescia
15
ritorno regular season
23/04/2016 ore 18.00
Olimpia Matera-Andrea Costa Imola
Tezenis Verona-Aurora Basket Jesi
Europromotion Legnano-Remer Blu Basket Treviglio
Industriale Sud Roseto-Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
De' Longhi Treviso-P. Manetti Ravenna
Leonessa Brescia-Mobyt Ferrara
Fortitudo Bologna-Proger Chieti
Pallacanestro Mantova-Basket Recanati
Classifica A2 Silver
Brescia 20
Imola 18
Treviso 18
Verona 18
Mantova 16
Roseto 16
Bologna 14
Ravenna 14
Ferrara 12
Legnano 12
Treviglio 12
Trieste 10
Chieti 8
Jesi 8
Recanati 8
Matera 4
Fotogallery